Personal – my top guys

Wanted to take a break from Paris Fashion Week.

Ok, IDK if this is a imoin or personal! hahaha~ Another shout out to my husband 😛 I dont know if I’m going to sound like a pig or like a teeny bopper… Maybe both!

Armie is 6’5″ and he’s my age and married. And his grandfather was an oil tycoon and his dad started a school that Armie attended – what the. As if his good looks arent enough! His life is not fair to this world 😛

Yeah, he’s a cheater and he looses 75 points for that. LeAnn is soooo lucky! lol. Ok he gets 75 points for those dimpls being cute and his face being so good looking.

Fergie is beyond lucky. He’s 6’3″ and she’s 5’2″!

I thought I didn’t go for the blonde hair, blue eyes guy… guess I do! CHACE!!! :]

And, no one can deny Hugh Jackman!

I think that is all :]

Advertisements
This entry was posted in Personal. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s